Volleyball

Logo


2020 Volleyball Schedule


Date                                   Team                                     Location                                               Time

9-8                                          Wren                                        West-Oak                                                              5:30/7

9-10                                       BHP                                           BHP                                                                     5:30/7

9-15                                       Pendleton                                  West-Oak                                                             5:30/7

9-17                                       Daniel                                       West-Oak                                                              5:30/7

9-22                                       Seneca                                      Seneca                                                                   5:30/7

9-24                                       Wren                                         Wren                                                                     5:30/7

9-29                                       BHP                                          West-Oak                                                             5:30/7

10-1                                       Pendleton                                  Pendleton                                                             5:30/7

10-6                                       Daniel                                       Daniel                                                                    5:30/7

10-8                                       Seneca                                       West-Oak                                                              5:30/7

10-13                                     Walhalla                                     Walhalla                                                                 5:30/7

10-15                                     Crescent                                     Crescent                                                                 5:30/7

10-20                                     Walhalla                                     West-Oak                                                               5:30/7

10-22                                    Wren                                            West-Oak                                                               5:30/7

 

 


 

                            


Varsity Coach: Shannon Burton sburton@sdoc.org
Varsity Asst. Coach: Lori Hendrix lhendrix@sdoc.org
JV Coach: Lori Dobbins ldobbins@sdoc.org



Comments